| Info | 33,00 x 26,00 mm |
|---|---|
| Tappet type | Hydraulic |
| Total length | 26,00 |
| Outer diameter | 33,00 |
Tacheti hidraulici
59,29 Lei
Pretul include TVA
408 în stoc
Livrare 3-7 zile
33,00 x 26,00 mm
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Fiat 0060811882
Alfa romeo 46413078
Saab 46465330
Alfa romeo 46787055
Fiat 60811882
Alfa romeo 60812654
Alfa romeo 73503122
Saab 7700744596
Renault 7700866151
Alfa romeo 7796198
Saab 9357716
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Fiat, Lancia, Renault, Saab |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821758335 |
| Cod OE | 0060811882, 46413078, 46465330, 46787055, 60811882, 60812654, 73503122, 7700744596, 7700866151, 7796198, 9357716 |
| Echivalente | 19591, 420001110, 420002510, 420005010, 420006010, 420020810, 50006422, 50007604, 545201, F34651407, F34651410, F3465143, F3465147, F4652311, FOL106, FOL120, FOL145, PI060004, PI060021 |
| Greutate | 0,071125 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 0,055 kg |
| Unitate Masură | buc |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.