130,00 x 3,00 x 3,00 x 4,00 mm
Segmenti piston
215,38 Lei
Pretul include TVA
332 în stoc
Livrare 3-7 zile
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Mercedes-benz A5410300024
Mercedes-benz A5410300124
Mercedes-benz A5410300224
Mercedes-benz A5410300424
Mercedes-benz A5410370416
Mercedes-benz A5410371016
Mercedes-benz A5410371118
Mahle 00123V0
Mahle 00526N0
Goetze 08-289600-00
Npr 120100001500
Npr 120100002300
Ks 800032812000
Npr 8910550000
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Mercedes Benz 1 Cyl. |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821724149 |
| Cod OE | A5410300024, A5410300124, A5410300224, A5410300424, A5410370416, A5410371016, A5410371118 |
| Echivalente | 00123V0, 00526N0, 08-289600-00, 120100001500, 120100002300, 800032812000, 8910550000 |
| Greutate | 0,168 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 0,119 kg |
| Unitate Masură | set |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.