| Info | 6 Cyl. Std. |
|---|---|
| Total pairs | 6 |
| Different pairs per set | No |
| Bearing type | Connecting rod bearing |
| Bearing position | 1-6 |
| Quantity of pairs | 6 |
| Journal diameter min. | 85,978 |
| Journal diameter max. | 86,000 |
| Housing bore min. | 90,835 |
| Housing bore max. | 90,850 |
| Bearing width upper half | 45,100 |
| Bearing width lower half | 45,100 |
| Wall thickness | 2,395 |
| Material upper half | Steel back with bronze alloy, electroplated |
| Material lower half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
Cuzineti biela
566,28 Lei
Pretul include TVA
75 în stoc
Livrare 3-7 zile
6 Cyl. Std.
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Volvo 20532975
Volvo 20532977
Volvo 20856959
Renault trucks 7420856959
Renault trucks 7421980753
Volvo 85109792
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Volvo |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821718087 |
| Cod OE | 20532975, 20532977, 20856959, 7420856959, 7421980753, 85109792 |
| Echivalente | 181059001400, 61516300, 71-4060/6, 77897600 |
| Greutate | 1,509 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 1,403 kg |
| Unitate Masură | set |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.