| Info | 4 Cyl. Std. |
|---|---|
| Total pairs | 4 |
| Different pairs per set | No |
| Bearing type | Connecting rod bearing |
| Bearing position | 1-4 |
| Quantity of pairs | 4 |
| Journal diameter min. | 51,985 |
| Journal diameter max. | 52,000 |
| Housing bore min. | 55,600 |
| Housing bore max. | 55,619 |
| Bearing width upper half | 18,300 |
| Bearing width lower half | 18,300 |
| Wall thickness | 1,768 |
| Material upper half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
| Material lower half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
Cuzineti biela
77,44 Lei
Pretul include TVA
116 în stoc
Livrare 3-7 zile
4 Cyl. Std.
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Nissan 12111-00Q0A
Nissan 12117-00Q0K
Opel 4406784
Opel 4406785
Opel 4406786
Opel 4406787
Opel 4431188
Renault 7701476739
Renault 8200306989
Renault 8200306993
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Nissan, Opel, Renault, Vauxhall |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821716564 |
| Cod OE | 12111-00Q0A, 12117-00Q0K, 4406784, 4406785, 4406786, 4406787, 4431188, 7701476739, 8200306989, 8200306993 |
| Echivalente | 181038001900, 61386600, 77867600, CR4517SM |
| Greutate | 0,187 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 0,168 kg |
| Unitate Masură | set |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.