| Info | 4 Cyl. Std. |
|---|---|
| Total pairs | 4 |
| Different pairs per set | Nein |
| Bearing type | Connecting rod bearing |
| Bearing position | 1-4 |
| Quantity of pairs | 4 |
| Journal diameter min. | 48,000 |
| Journal diameter max. | 48,020 |
| Housing bore min. | 51,587 |
| Housing bore max. | 51,600 |
| Bearing width upper half | 20,500 |
| Bearing width lower half | 20,500 |
| Wall thickness | 1,768 |
| Material upper half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
| Material lower half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
Cuzineti biela
76,23 Lei
Pretul include TVA
Disponibil pentru pre-comenzi
4 Cyl. Std.
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Renault 32828-3
Renault 35845B
Renault 7700747666
Renault 7700749268
Renault 7700749274
Renault 7700855868
Renault 7700856068
Renault 7700856301
Renault 7701349569
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Renault, Volvo |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821715802 |
| Cod OE | 32828-3, 35845B, 7700747666, 7700749268, 7700749274, 7700855868, 7700856068, 7700856301, 7701349569 |
| Echivalente | 029PS19994000, 181038000200, 61385100, 71-4311/4, 77089608, CR4019AM |
| Greutate | 0,192 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 0,172 kg |
| Unitate Masură | set |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.