| Info | 4 Cyl. Std. |
|---|---|
| Total pairs | 4 |
| Different pairs per set | No |
| Bearing type | Connecting rod bearing |
| Bearing position | 1-4 |
| Quantity of pairs | 4 |
| Journal diameter min. | 44,350 |
| Journal diameter max. | 44,366 |
| Housing bore min. | 48,650 |
| Housing bore max. | 48,650 |
| Bearing width upper half | 17,100 |
| Bearing width lower half | 17,100 |
| Wall thickness | 1,820 |
| Material upper half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
| Material lower half | Steel back with bronze, polymer |
Cuzineti biela
242,00 Lei
Pretul include TVA
Disponibil pentru pre-comenzi
4 Cyl. Std.
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Opel 3553663
Opel 3553684
Opel 3553949
Opel 3556994
Citroen 9813996980
Citroen 9815670380
Citroen 9815670480
Citroen 9815670580
Npr 181037002300
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Citroen, Opel, Peugeot, Toyota, Vauxhall |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821761304 |
| Cod OE | 3553663, 3553684, 3553949, 3556994, 9813996980, 9815670380, 9815670480, 9815670580 |
| Echivalente | 181037002300 |
| Unitate Masură | set |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.