| Info | |
|---|---|
| Engine diameter | 93,00 |
| Valve quantity | 8 |
| Camshaft quantity | 1 / SOHC |
Chiuloasa
3.118,17 Lei
Pretul include TVA
Disponibil pentru pre-comenzi
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Suzuki 1111184CTO
Opel 4400196
Opel 4403885
Renault 7701471013
Renault 7701478460
Renault 7711134641
Renault 7711497299
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Renault, Vauxhall |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821743133 |
| Cod OE | 1111184CTO, 4400196, 4403885, 7701471013, 7701478460, 7711134641, 7711497299 |
| Echivalente | 908098, 908098K |
| Greutate | 11,5 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 10,4 kg |
| Unitate Masură | buc |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.