| Info | 3 Cyl. Std. |
|---|---|
| Total pairs | 4 |
| Different pairs per set | No |
| Bearing type | Main bearing |
| Bearing position | 1-4 |
| Quantity of pairs | 4 |
| Journal diameter min. | 41,980 |
| Journal diameter max. | 41,980 |
| Housing bore min. | 46,020 |
| Housing bore max. | 46,020 |
| Bearing width upper half | 19,500 |
| Bearing width lower half | 19,500 |
| Wall thickness | 1,990 |
| Material upper half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
| Material lower half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
Cuzineti palier
56,87 Lei
Pretul include TVA
286 în stoc
Livrare 3-7 zile
3 Cyl. Std.
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Daihatsu 1170187703
Daihatsu 117018770502
Daihatsu 117018770602
Daihatsu 1170287703
Daihatsu 1170287704
Daihatsu 1170287705
Daihatsu 1170287706
Daihatsu 1170287707
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Bedford, Daihatsu, Kia, Opel |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821708194 |
| Cod OE | 1170187703, 117018770502, 117018770602, 1170287703, 1170287704, 1170287705, 1170287706, 1170287707 |
| Echivalente | 180070000300, 60700500, H1141/4, MB490AM, MS-2505A |
| Greutate | 0,171 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 0,153 kg |
| Unitate Masură | set |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.