| Info | 6 Cyl. Std. |
|---|---|
| Total pairs | 7 |
| Different pairs per set | No |
| Bearing type | Main bearing |
| Bearing position | 1-7 |
| Quantity of pairs | 7 |
| Journal diameter min. | 70,002 |
| Journal diameter max. | 70,021 |
| Housing bore min. | 74,000 |
| Housing bore max. | 74,018 |
| Bearing width upper half | 29,000 |
| Bearing width lower half | 29,000 |
| Wall thickness | 1,960 |
| Material upper half | Steel back with bronze |
| Material lower half | Steel back with bronze |
Cuzineti palier
429,55 Lei
Pretul include TVA
249 în stoc
Livrare 3-7 zile
6 Cyl. Std.
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Renault 0033181196
Renault 0033185889
Renault 33181196
Renault 33185889
Mack 5000246225
Renault 5000246380
Renault 71716
Renault 71718
Glyco H1036/7
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Renault |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821706008 |
| Cod OE | 0033181196, 0033185889, 33181196, 33185889, 5000246225, 5000246380, 71716, 71718 |
| Echivalente | H1036/7 |
| Greutate | 0,777 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 0,723 kg |
| Unitate Masură | set |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.