| Info | 4 Cyl. Std. |
|---|---|
| Total pairs | 5 |
| Different pairs per set | No |
| Bearing type | Main bearing |
| Bearing position | 1-5 |
| Quantity of pairs | 5 |
| Journal diameter min. | 54,950 |
| Journal diameter max. | 54,975 |
| Housing bore min. | 59,000 |
| Housing bore max. | 59,019 |
| Bearing width upper half | 20,000 |
| Bearing width lower half | 20,000 |
| Wall thickness | 2,004 |
| Material upper half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
| Material lower half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
Cuzineti palier
108,90 Lei
Pretul include TVA
600 în stoc
Livrare 3-7 zile
4 Cyl. Std.
| Marca | Model | Motor |
|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||
Mercedes-benz A2660330001
Mercedes-benz A2660330002
Mercedes-benz A2660330201
Mercedes-benz A266033020154
Mercedes-benz A2660330202
Mercedes-benz A266033020254
Mercedes-benz A2710330602
Informații suplimentare
| Marcă | Mercedes Benz |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821702000 |
| Cod OE | A2660330001, A2660330002, A2660330201, A266033020154, A2660330202, A266033020254, A2710330602 |
| Echivalente | 37009600, H1001/5, MB5723SI |
| Greutate | 0,295 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 0,255 kg |
| Unitate Masură | set |


Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.