Daf 1288240
Iveco 42490052
Renault trucks 5001845132
Iveco 8194583
Iveco 93156581
Iveco 93159498
Mercedes-benz A6454100131
498,52 Lei
56 în stoc
Livrare 3-7 zile
65,00 x 172,00 mm
| Marcă | DAF, Fiat, Mercedes Benz |
|---|---|
| Producător | SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821742280 |
| Cod OE | 1288240, 42490052, 5001845132, 8194583, 93156581, 93159498, A6454100131 |
| Echivalente | 14186, U982 |
| Greutate | 6,548 kg |
| Greutate Netă | 6,408 kg |
| Unitate Masură | buc |
Recenzii
Nu există recenzii până acum.