| Info | 4 Cyl. Std. |
|---|---|
| Total pairs | 5 |
| Different pairs per set | No |
| Bearing type | Main bearing |
| Bearing position | 1-5 |
| Quantity of pairs | 5 |
| Journal diameter min. | 51,485 |
| Journal diameter max. | 51,500 |
| Housing bore min. | 55,497 |
| Housing bore max. | 55,511 |
| Bearing width upper half | 16,500 |
| Bearing width lower half | 16,500 |
| Wall thickness | 1,980 |
| Material upper half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
| Material lower half | Steel back, plated with Al alloy |
Cuzineti palier
22,11 €
The price includes VAT
375 in stock
Delivery 3-7 days
4 Cyl. Std.
Nissan 12117-00Q0C
Renault 122070220R
Renault 122077350R
Fiat 6000616587
Opel 95517823
Mercedes-benz A6260330501
Mercedes-benz A6260330601
Mercedes-benz A6260330701
Mercedes-benz A6260330801
Additional information
| Mark | Fiat, Fiat, Mercedes, Mercedes, Nissan, Nissan, Opel, Opel, Renault, Renault |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer | SM Germany, SM Germany |
| EAN | 4251821744079 |
| OE Code | 12117-00Q0C, 122070220R, 122077350R, 6000616587, 95517823, A6260330501, A6260330601, A6260330701, A6260330801 |
| Equivalent | 180038001500, 37204600, 60381500 |
| Weight | 0,202 kg |
| Net Weight | 0,187 kg |
| Unit of Measure | set |


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.